Telephone List

<a class="chepdf" href="/printpdf/telephone-list">Download PDF version</a>

Namesort descending Extension Office Directorate
Amani Saidi 3850 Ground Floor Quality Assurance
Andy Mosotho 3905 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Babongile Malobola 3894 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Bridget Shushu 3855 First floor Institutional Audits
Christabella Moyo 3937 Ground floor Quality Assurance
Dorah Motlhalifi 3915 First floor Corporate Services
Eric Netshidzati 3936 Ground floor Chief Executive Officer's Office
Faith Muthubi 3883 Ground Floor Corporate Services
Fundiswa Kanise 3913 SecondFloor National Reviews
Future Gumede 3876 First floor Corporate Services
Jeanet Maoko 3902 First floor Corporate Services
Kabelo Makgalo 3946 First floor Corporate Services
Kamogelo Motlatla 3934 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Katongo Kabwe 3888 First floor Corporate Services
Kethamonie Naidoo 3895 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Lebohang Magage 3858 First floor Corporate Services
Lesego Machogo 3861 Ground floor Chief Executive Officer's Office
Letitia Maluleka 3948 Ground Floor Corporate Services
Louie Swanepoel 3860 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Luke Mlilo 3877 First floor Institutional Audits
Lumka Nothukela Mayepu 3887 Ground floor Monitoring and Evaluation
Luyanda Marhaya 3899 Second floor National Reviews
Mamapudi Mashiane 3872 First floor Corporate Services
Maria Mmako 3889 Ground Floor Corporate Services
Michael Gordon 3886 Ground floor Monitoring and Evaluation
Narend Baijnath 3859 Ground floor Chief Executive Officer's Office
Nthabiseng Mofomme 3890 First floor Corporate Services
Ntokozo Bhengu 3885 Ground floor Monitoring and Evaluation
Olivia Mokgatle 3873 second floor Standards Development
Patson Mochebane 3903 First floor Corporate Services
Paulette Nkuna 3901 First floor Institutional Audits
Phumzile Dlamini 3939 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Phumzile Ndlovu 3931 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Rinda Bothma 3852 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Robin Naude 3921 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Sakkie Tlhapane 3853 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Sanele Nene 3910 First floor Institutional Audits
Selina Mokatsane 3897 Ground Floor Quality Assurance
Sibusiso Sifunda 3896 First floor Corporate Services
Sindiswe Mbhele 3863 Ground floor Quality Assurance
Solly Mongalo 3924 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Stella Shikweni 3918 Second floor National Reviews
Surprise Mmotong 3871 First Floor Corporate Services
Thabile Mtombeni 3881 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Thulani Nhlapo 3892 First floor Corporate Services
Thuli Mothusi 3856 First floor Corporate Services
Vacant Accreditation 3930 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Vacant Accreditation 3862 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Vacant IAD 3898 First floor Institutional Audits
Vacant ICT 3920 First floor Corporate Services
Vacant M&E 3925 Ground floor Monitoring and Evaluation
Vacant M&E 3864 Ground floor Monitoring and Evaluation
Vacant M&E 3904 Ground floor Monitoring and Evaluation
vacant Standards Development 3947 Ground floor Standards Development
Viola Matlhare 3917 Second floor Programme Accreditation
Vuyokazi Matsam 3935 First floor Corporate Services
Zahida Myburgh 3908 Second floor Programme Accreditation